Header Image

Sunday Schedule

 

Please note: 45 minutes for lectures, 90 minutes for workshops and panels and 2 hours for Special Events

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5 Room 6 Room 7
12:00 PM
Richard Kunin, MD
The Key to Beating Disease:Methylation and Blood Flow
12:00 PM
12:45 PM
Bret Lueder
Tales of a Heavy Heart: A Preview
12:00 PM
12:45 PM
Booth 248
Dixie Pond
Sound Healing with Crystal Alchemy Bowls
12:00 PM
12:45 PM
Booth 536
Nick Delgado
Look and Feel Immortal
12:00 PM
12:45 PM
Booth 423
Laura Eisenhower
Riding the Ascension Waves - DNA upgrades
12:00 PM
1:30 PM
Laura EisenhowerFree Workshop
William Henry
The Human Light Body: The Ultimate Ancient Alien Artifact
12:00 PM
2:00 PM
William HenryFee Required
12:15 PM
12:30 PM
12:45 PM
1:00 PM
Prof T Oren
Beautiful Skin Without Blemishes, Growths, or Tumors!
1:00 PM
1:45 PM
Booth 541
Dianne Bauer
Your Joyous Life Manifesting Now
1:00 PM
1:45 PM
Booth 332
Dianne BauerBooth 332
Joseph Martin
How to Create Real Love for Business and Romance
1:00 PM
1:45 PM
Booth 250
Brenda Wade
Creating Sacred Relationships: Date, Mate, & Meditate
1:00 PM
1:45 PM
1:15 PM
1:30 PM
1:45 PM
2:00 PM
Deborah Graham
Connecting With Your Guides & Learning Your Possibilities
2:00 PM
2:45 PM
Booth 254
Celeste Appel & Tracey Kennedy
How Past Lives Influence You
2:00 PM
2:45 PM
Booth 227
Ines Beyer
Death is Not the End
2:00 PM
2:45 PM
Booth 513
James Iwase
The Laws of the Sun-Revealing Way to Enlightenment
2:00 PM
2:45 PM
Booth 353
Dannion Brinkley
Clash of the Paradigms II
2:00 PM
3:30 PM
Dannion BrinkleyFree Workshop
2:15 PM
2:30 PM
Corey Goode
Whistleblower and Contactee: The Mandela Effect and the Optimal Timeline
2:30 PM
4:30 PM
Corey GoodeFee Required
2:45 PM
3:00 PM
Michael Krasny
Let There Be Laughter
3:00 PM
3:45 PM
Wanda Pratnicka
Can Ghosts / Spirits Be Dangerous?
3:00 PM
3:45 PM
Booth 551
Steven Halpern
Mindfulness, Meditation, Music and Healing
3:00 PM
3:45 PM
Kurtis Lee Thomas
Spiritual Super Tools 101
3:00 PM
3:45 PM
Booth 221
3:15 PM
3:30 PM
3:45 PM
4:00 PM
Dennis McNally & Susana Millman
Alive with the Dead / A Fly with Camera
4:00 PM
4:45 PM
Kitty Wells
Yoga of Plant Medicine: Soul & Science
4:00 PM
4:45 PM
Booth 446
Ron Amitron
Skillfully Navigating the Timeline Matrix
4:00 PM
4:45 PM
Booth 234
Nathan Andrews
Design and Destiny: Clues, Insights, Intimations
4:00 PM
4:45 PM
Booth 202
Mike Bara
Hidden Agenda: NASA and the Secret Space Program
4:00 PM
5:30 PM
Mike BaraFree Workshop
4:15 PM
4:30 PM
4:45 PM
5:00 PM
Bernd Friedlander
Promoting Your Life Span and Quality of Life
5:00 PM
5:45 PM
Manmohan Nagpal
Herbs, the Way of Life!
5:00 PM
5:45 PM
Booth 405
Cate Montana
Liberation Without Enlightenment
5:00 PM
5:45 PM
Booth 402
Michael Petteruti
Healthy Hydration from Ph2oWaterForLife
5:00 PM
5:45 PM
Booth 438
David Wilcock
The Solar Flash: Spontaneous Ascension?
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Come see David Wilcock at the Post Conference Monday May 1st
David WilcockFee Required
5:15 PM
5:30 PM
5:45 PM
6:00 PM
Buddha Mattreya
Buddha Maitreya Awaken the Soul Meditation
6:00 PM
6:45 PM
Booth 516
Paul & Lillie Weisbart
Scalarwave Laser and Stillpoint
6:00 PM
6:45 PM
Booth 243
Gail Thackray
Guides, Angels & Power Animals
6:00 PM
7:30 PM
Booth 502
Gail ThackrayFree Workshop
Pavla Stuchikova
Divine Healing Dance
6:00 PM
6:45 PM
Booth 528
Sean David Morton
The Ultimate Solutions Life Hack Seminar!
6:00 PM
7:30 PM
Sean David MortonFree Workshop
6:15 PM
6:30 PM
6:45 PM
7:00 PM
7:15 PM

Room 1

Room 2

Room 3

Room 4

Room 5

Room 6

Room 7

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5 Room 6 Room 7
12:00 PM
William Henry
The Human Light Body: The Ultimate Ancient Alien Artifact
12:00 PM
2:00 PM
William HenryFee Required
12:15 PM
12:30 PM
12:45 PM
1:00 PM
1:15 PM
1:30 PM
1:45 PM

Room 6

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5 Room 6 Room 7
1:00 PM
Brenda Wade
Creating Sacred Relationships: Date, Mate, & Meditate
1:00 PM
1:45 PM
1:15 PM
1:30 PM

Room 4

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5 Room 6 Room 7
6:00 PM
Sean David Morton
The Ultimate Solutions Life Hack Seminar!
6:00 PM
7:30 PM
Sean David MortonFree Workshop
6:15 PM
6:30 PM
6:45 PM
7:00 PM
7:15 PM

Room 5

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5 Room 6 Room 7
2:00 PM
Celeste Appel & Tracey Kennedy
How Past Lives Influence You
2:00 PM
2:45 PM
Booth 227
2:15 PM
2:30 PM

Room 2

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5 Room 6 Room 7
4:00 PM
4:15 PM
4:30 PM
4:45 PM
5:00 PM
5:15 PM

Room 7

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5 Room 6 Room 7
6:00 PM
6:15 PM
6:30 PM
6:45 PM
7:00 PM
7:15 PM
Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5 Room 6 Room 7
5:00 PM
David Wilcock
The Solar Flash: Spontaneous Ascension?
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Come see David Wilcock at the Post Conference Monday May 1st
David WilcockFee Required
5:15 PM
5:30 PM
5:45 PM
6:00 PM
6:15 PM
6:30 PM
6:45 PM

Room 6

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5 Room 6 Room 7
12:00 PM
12:15 PM
12:30 PM
12:45 PM
1:00 PM
1:15 PM
Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5 Room 6 Room 7
12:00 PM
Richard Kunin, MD
The Key to Beating Disease:Methylation and Blood Flow
12:00 PM
12:45 PM
12:15 PM
12:30 PM

Room 1

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5 Room 6 Room 7
12:00 PM
Bret Lueder
Tales of a Heavy Heart: A Preview
12:00 PM
12:45 PM
Booth 248
12:15 PM
12:30 PM

Room 2

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5 Room 6 Room 7
6:00 PM
Gail Thackray
Guides, Angels & Power Animals
6:00 PM
7:30 PM
Booth 502
Gail ThackrayFree Workshop
6:15 PM
6:30 PM
6:45 PM
7:00 PM
7:15 PM

Room 3

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5 Room 6 Room 7
2:00 PM
Deborah Graham
Connecting With Your Guides & Learning Your Possibilities
2:00 PM
2:45 PM
Booth 254
2:15 PM
2:30 PM

Room 1

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5 Room 6 Room 7
2:00 PM
Dannion Brinkley
Clash of the Paradigms II
2:00 PM
3:30 PM
Dannion BrinkleyFree Workshop
2:15 PM
2:30 PM
2:45 PM
3:00 PM
3:15 PM

Room 5

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5 Room 6 Room 7
12:00 PM
Laura Eisenhower
Riding the Ascension Waves - DNA upgrades
12:00 PM
1:30 PM
Laura EisenhowerFree Workshop
12:15 PM
12:30 PM
12:45 PM
1:00 PM
1:15 PM

Room 5

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5 Room 6 Room 7
2:00 PM
2:15 PM
2:30 PM
2:45 PM
3:00 PM
3:15 PM
Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5 Room 6 Room 7
2:30 PM
Corey Goode
Whistleblower and Contactee: The Mandela Effect and the Optimal Timeline
2:30 PM
4:30 PM
Corey GoodeFee Required
2:45 PM
3:00 PM
3:15 PM
3:30 PM
3:45 PM
4:00 PM
4:15 PM

Room 6

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5 Room 6 Room 7
1:00 PM
Joseph Martin
How to Create Real Love for Business and Romance
1:00 PM
1:45 PM
Booth 250
1:15 PM
1:30 PM

Room 3

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5 Room 6 Room 7
1:00 PM
Dianne Bauer
Your Joyous Life Manifesting Now
1:00 PM
1:45 PM
Booth 332
Dianne BauerBooth 332
1:15 PM
1:30 PM

Room 2

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5 Room 6 Room 7
2:00 PM
Ines Beyer
Death is Not the End
2:00 PM
2:45 PM
Booth 513
2:15 PM
2:30 PM

Room 3

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5 Room 6 Room 7
1:00 PM
Brenda Wade
Creating Sacred Relationships: Date, Mate, & Meditate
1:00 PM
1:45 PM
1:15 PM
1:30 PM

Room 4

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5 Room 6 Room 7
2:00 PM
James Iwase
The Laws of the Sun-Revealing Way to Enlightenment
2:00 PM
2:45 PM
Booth 353
2:15 PM
2:30 PM

Room 4

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5 Room 6 Room 7
3:00 PM
Michael Krasny
Let There Be Laughter
3:00 PM
3:45 PM
3:15 PM
3:30 PM

Room 1

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5 Room 6 Room 7
3:00 PM
Wanda Pratnicka
Can Ghosts / Spirits Be Dangerous?
3:00 PM
3:45 PM
Booth 551
3:15 PM
3:30 PM

Room 2

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5 Room 6 Room 7
3:00 PM
Steven Halpern
Mindfulness, Meditation, Music and Healing
3:00 PM
3:45 PM
3:15 PM
3:30 PM

Room 3

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5 Room 6 Room 7
3:00 PM
Kurtis Lee Thomas
Spiritual Super Tools 101
3:00 PM
3:45 PM
Booth 221
3:15 PM
3:30 PM

Room 4

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5 Room 6 Room 7
4:00 PM
Dennis McNally & Susana Millman
Alive with the Dead / A Fly with Camera
4:00 PM
4:45 PM
4:15 PM
4:30 PM

Room 1

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5 Room 6 Room 7
4:00 PM
Kitty Wells
Yoga of Plant Medicine: Soul & Science
4:00 PM
4:45 PM
Booth 446
4:15 PM
4:30 PM

Room 2

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5 Room 6 Room 7
4:00 PM
Ron Amitron
Skillfully Navigating the Timeline Matrix
4:00 PM
4:45 PM
Booth 234
4:15 PM
4:30 PM

Room 3

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5 Room 6 Room 7
4:00 PM
Nathan Andrews
Design and Destiny: Clues, Insights, Intimations
4:00 PM
4:45 PM
Booth 202
4:15 PM
4:30 PM

Room 4

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5 Room 6 Room 7
5:00 PM
Bernd Friedlander
Promoting Your Life Span and Quality of Life
5:00 PM
5:45 PM
5:15 PM
5:30 PM

Room 1

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5 Room 6 Room 7
5:00 PM
Manmohan Nagpal
Herbs, the Way of Life!
5:00 PM
5:45 PM
Booth 405
5:15 PM
5:30 PM

Room 2

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5 Room 6 Room 7
5:00 PM
Cate Montana
Liberation Without Enlightenment
5:00 PM
5:45 PM
Booth 402
5:15 PM
5:30 PM

Room 3

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5 Room 6 Room 7
5:00 PM
Michael Petteruti
Healthy Hydration from Ph2oWaterForLife
5:00 PM
5:45 PM
Booth 438
5:15 PM
5:30 PM

Room 4

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5 Room 6 Room 7
6:00 PM
Buddha Mattreya
Buddha Maitreya Awaken the Soul Meditation
6:00 PM
6:45 PM
Booth 516
6:15 PM
6:30 PM

Room 1

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5 Room 6 Room 7
6:00 PM
Paul & Lillie Weisbart
Scalarwave Laser and Stillpoint
6:00 PM
6:45 PM
Booth 243
6:15 PM
6:30 PM

Room 2

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5 Room 6 Room 7
6:00 PM
Pavla Stuchikova
Divine Healing Dance
6:00 PM
6:45 PM
Booth 528
6:15 PM
6:30 PM

Room 4

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5 Room 6 Room 7
1:00 PM
Prof T Oren
Beautiful Skin Without Blemishes, Growths, or Tumors!
1:00 PM
1:45 PM
Booth 541
1:15 PM
1:30 PM

Room 1

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5 Room 6 Room 7
4:00 PM
Mike Bara
Hidden Agenda: NASA and the Secret Space Program
4:00 PM
5:30 PM
Mike BaraFree Workshop
4:15 PM
4:30 PM
4:45 PM
5:00 PM
5:15 PM

Room 5

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5 Room 6 Room 7
12:00 PM
Dixie Pond
Sound Healing with Crystal Alchemy Bowls
12:00 PM
12:45 PM
Booth 536
12:15 PM
12:30 PM

Room 3

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5 Room 6 Room 7
12:00 PM
Nick Delgado
Look and Feel Immortal
12:00 PM
12:45 PM
Booth 423
12:15 PM
12:30 PM

Room 4

No events available!

RSS
Follow by Email
Facebook10k
Twitter
Instagram