Header Image

Saturday Schedule

 

Please note: 45 minutes for lectures, 90 minutes for workshops and panels and 2 hours for Special Events

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5 Room 6 Room 7
11:00 AM
Nancy Newsom
The Power of Oils to Nourish & Repair Skin
11:00 AM
11:45 AM
Booth 311
Rodney Vestal
A Holistic Approach to the Prevention of Illness
11:00 AM
11:45 AM
Booth 229
David Gibson
Sound for Healing and Raising Consciousness
11:00 AM
11:45 AM
Booth 432
Paul Miller
The Power of Your Perceptions
11:00 AM
11:45 AM
Booth 251
Foster Gamble
Bringing Breakthrough Healing & Energy Technologies to the World
11:00 AM
12:30 PM
Foster GambleFree Workshop
Matt Kahn and Julie Dittmar
Feel Good Now
11:00 AM
1:00 PM
11:15 AM
11:30 AM
11:45 AM
12:00 PM
Paul Tai
Exciting Technology for Anti-Aging and Weight Loss
12:00 PM
12:45 PM
Booth 323
Ron Amitron
Alien Technology: Abductions-Implants-Cloning-Timelines
12:00 PM
12:45 PM
Booth 232
Deborah Stuart
3 Steps to Magically Create What You Truly Desire!
12:00 PM
12:45 PM
Booth 452
Dr Ravi Ratan
Chakra Health & Lymph Drainage
12:00 PM
12:45 PM
Booth 403
12:15 PM
12:30 PM
12:45 PM
1:00 PM
Maureen Perron
Transmission: A Meditation for the New Age
1:00 PM
1:45 PM
Booth 410
Dr Christian Toren
The Soulmate Mystery Unlocked: Find Yours
1:00 PM
1:45 PM
Booth 230
Lisa Barnett
Akashic Record: Learn to Clear Karma & Heal Trauma
1:00 PM
1:45 PM
Booth 212
Lai Ubberud
Direct Past Lives
1:00 PM
1:45 PM
Booth 247
Daniel Pinchbeck
From Personal to Planetary Initiation
1:00 PM
2:30 PM
Daniel PinchbeckFree Workshop
1:15 PM
1:30 PM
Michael Bernard Beckwith
The Life Visioning Process
1:30 PM
3:30 PM
1:45 PM
2:00 PM
Kimi Avary
3 Keys to Successful Love Relationships
2:00 PM
2:45 PM
Booth 329
Dr Stephen Feig
Super Digestion – Healing Your Guts
2:00 PM
2:45 PM
Gordon Asher Davidson
Living in Fifth Dimensional Joy
2:00 PM
2:45 PM
Elizabeth Fernandez
Learn to Interact - Conscious Beings & Other Energies
2:00 PM
2:45 PM
Booth 448
2:15 PM
2:30 PM
2:45 PM
3:00 PM
Peter Goodgold
Healing Properties of Molecular Hydrogen Water
3:00 PM
3:45 PM
Booth 552
Kaitlyn Keyt
Interactive Energy Play Shop with Gifts
3:00 PM
3:45 PM
Booth 327
Belinda Farrell
The Healing Formula for Forgiveness
3:00 PM
3:45 PM
Booth 333
Prof. T. Oren
Early, Safe, Accurate Detection Without Fear!
3:00 PM
3:45 PM
Booth 541
Clifford Mahooty
The Star-Being Connection: Advanced Science from the Cosmos
3:00 PM
4:30 PM
Clifford MahootyFree Workshop
3:15 PM
3:30 PM
3:45 PM
4:00 PM
Gary Douglas
Learn to Ground, Center, and Protect Yourself
4:00 PM
4:45 PM
Booth 442
Dr Tim O'Shea
Cancer, Reflux, Arthritis, Cardio, Chronic Fatigue
4:00 PM
4:45 PM
Booth 533
David Christopher Lewis
Heartstreaming! Self-Realization! Ascension!
4:00 PM
4:45 PM
Booth 330
Volunteers for Tatyana Mickushina
What Ascended Masters Say About America
4:00 PM
4:45 PM
Booth 220
don Miguel Ruiz, and Sons
The Four Agreements for a Better Life
4:00 PM
6:00 PM
4:15 PM
4:30 PM
4:45 PM
5:00 PM
Dr Laura Stuve
Decoding the Mind-Body Connection
5:00 PM
5:45 PM
Booth 303
Wanda Pratnicka
Protection Against Psychic Attacks / Ghosts / Spirits
5:00 PM
5:45 PM
Booth 551
Richard Yiap
Light and the Pineal Gland
5:00 PM
5:45 PM
Booth 342
Gerry Snelling
New Rules of the Heart and New Rules of the Brain
5:00 PM
5:45 PM
Booth 314
Barbara Marx Hubbard & Dr. Marc Gafni
Conscious Evolution: Planetary Awakening through Unique Self Symphony
5:00 PM
6:30 PM
5:15 PM
5:30 PM
5:45 PM
6:00 PM
Yury Kronn, Ph.D.
Quest for the Energy Medicine’s New Resources
6:00 PM
6:45 PM
Booth 443
Becky Andrus
Can Essential Oils Really Help Me?
6:00 PM
6:45 PM
Booth 335
Michael White Ryan & Pamela Edwards Ryan
You & Energy Advanced Feng Shui Connections
6:00 PM
6:45 PM
Gideon Enz
Compare the Benefits of Qigong and Taiji
6:00 PM
6:45 PM
Booth 249
6:15 PM
6:30 PM
Giorgio A. Tsoukalos
Legacy of the Gods
6:30 PM
8:30 PM
6:45 PM
7:00 PM
Lori Grace
Embodied Compassionate Communication
7:00 PM
7:45 PM
Booth 351
Dennis Adams
Lighten Up
7:00 PM
7:45 PM
Gail Thackray
Releasing Past-Life Issues
7:00 PM
7:45 PM
Booth 502
Wendy Lang
The Secret Teachings of Shamanic Chinese Medicine
7:00 PM
7:45 PM
Booth 445
Christopher Macklin
Divine Healing Experience
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Christopher MacklinFree Workshop
7:15 PM
7:30 PM
7:45 PM
8:00 PM
8:15 PM

Room 1

Room 2

Room 3

Room 4

Room 5

Room 6

Room 7

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5 Room 6 Room 7
11:00 AM
Matt Kahn and Julie Dittmar
Feel Good Now
11:00 AM
1:00 PM
11:15 AM
11:30 AM
11:45 AM
12:00 PM
12:15 PM
12:30 PM
12:45 PM

Room 6

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5 Room 6 Room 7
3:00 PM
Clifford Mahooty
The Star-Being Connection: Advanced Science from the Cosmos
3:00 PM
4:30 PM
Clifford MahootyFree Workshop
3:15 PM
3:30 PM
3:45 PM
4:00 PM
4:15 PM

Room 5

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5 Room 6 Room 7
5:00 PM
Gerry Snelling
New Rules of the Heart and New Rules of the Brain
5:00 PM
5:45 PM
Booth 314
5:15 PM
5:30 PM

Room 4

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5 Room 6 Room 7
3:00 PM
Belinda Farrell
The Healing Formula for Forgiveness
3:00 PM
3:45 PM
Booth 333
3:15 PM
3:30 PM

Room 3

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5 Room 6 Room 7
3:00 PM
Prof. T. Oren
Early, Safe, Accurate Detection Without Fear!
3:00 PM
3:45 PM
Booth 541
3:15 PM
3:30 PM

Room 4

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5 Room 6 Room 7
3:00 PM
Kaitlyn Keyt
Interactive Energy Play Shop with Gifts
3:00 PM
3:45 PM
Booth 327
3:15 PM
3:30 PM

Room 2

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5 Room 6 Room 7
3:00 PM
Peter Goodgold
Healing Properties of Molecular Hydrogen Water
3:00 PM
3:45 PM
Booth 552
3:15 PM
3:30 PM

Room 1

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5 Room 6 Room 7
2:00 PM
Dr Stephen Feig
Super Digestion – Healing Your Guts
2:00 PM
2:45 PM
2:15 PM
2:30 PM

Room 2

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5 Room 6 Room 7
7:00 PM
Gail Thackray
Releasing Past-Life Issues
7:00 PM
7:45 PM
Booth 502
7:15 PM
7:30 PM

Room 3

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5 Room 6 Room 7
6:00 PM
Becky Andrus
Can Essential Oils Really Help Me?
6:00 PM
6:45 PM
Booth 335
6:15 PM
6:30 PM

Room 2

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5 Room 6 Room 7
2:00 PM
Elizabeth Fernandez
Learn to Interact - Conscious Beings & Other Energies
2:00 PM
2:45 PM
Booth 448
2:15 PM
2:30 PM

Room 4

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5 Room 6 Room 7
5:00 PM
Barbara Marx Hubbard & Dr. Marc Gafni
Conscious Evolution: Planetary Awakening through Unique Self Symphony
5:00 PM
6:30 PM
5:15 PM
5:30 PM
5:45 PM
6:00 PM
6:15 PM

Room 5

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5 Room 6 Room 7
2:00 PM
Gordon Asher Davidson
Living in Fifth Dimensional Joy
2:00 PM
2:45 PM
2:15 PM
2:30 PM

Room 3

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5 Room 6 Room 7
7:00 PM
Wendy Lang
The Secret Teachings of Shamanic Chinese Medicine
7:00 PM
7:45 PM
Booth 445
7:15 PM
7:30 PM

Room 4

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5 Room 6 Room 7
6:00 PM
Michael White Ryan & Pamela Edwards Ryan
You & Energy Advanced Feng Shui Connections
6:00 PM
6:45 PM
6:15 PM
6:30 PM
Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5 Room 6 Room 7
1:00 PM
Daniel Pinchbeck
From Personal to Planetary Initiation
1:00 PM
2:30 PM
Daniel PinchbeckFree Workshop
1:15 PM
1:30 PM
1:45 PM
2:00 PM
2:15 PM

Room 5

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5 Room 6 Room 7
11:00 AM
Foster Gamble
Bringing Breakthrough Healing & Energy Technologies to the World
11:00 AM
12:30 PM
Foster GambleFree Workshop
11:15 AM
11:30 AM
11:45 AM
12:00 PM
12:15 PM

Room 5

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5 Room 6 Room 7
5:00 PM
Wanda Pratnicka
Protection Against Psychic Attacks / Ghosts / Spirits
5:00 PM
5:45 PM
Booth 551
5:15 PM
5:30 PM

Room 2

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5 Room 6 Room 7
7:00 PM
Dennis Adams
Lighten Up
7:00 PM
7:45 PM
7:15 PM
7:30 PM

Room 2

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5 Room 6 Room 7
6:00 PM
Gideon Enz
Compare the Benefits of Qigong and Taiji
6:00 PM
6:45 PM
Booth 249
6:15 PM
6:30 PM

Room 4

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5 Room 6 Room 7
7:00 PM
Christopher Macklin
Divine Healing Experience
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Christopher MacklinFree Workshop
7:15 PM
7:30 PM
7:45 PM
8:00 PM
8:15 PM

Room 5

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5 Room 6 Room 7
4:00 PM
Gary Douglas
Learn to Ground, Center, and Protect Yourself
4:00 PM
4:45 PM
Booth 442
4:15 PM
4:30 PM

Room 1

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5 Room 6 Room 7
1:00 PM
Maureen Perron
Transmission: A Meditation for the New Age
1:00 PM
1:45 PM
Booth 410
1:15 PM
1:30 PM

Room 1

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5 Room 6 Room 7
5:00 PM
Dr Laura Stuve
Decoding the Mind-Body Connection
5:00 PM
5:45 PM
Booth 303
5:15 PM
5:30 PM

Room 1

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5 Room 6 Room 7
11:00 AM
Nancy Newsom
The Power of Oils to Nourish & Repair Skin
11:00 AM
11:45 AM
Booth 311
11:15 AM
11:30 AM

Room 1

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5 Room 6 Room 7
11:00 AM
Rodney Vestal
A Holistic Approach to the Prevention of Illness
11:00 AM
11:45 AM
Booth 229
11:15 AM
11:30 AM

Room 2

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5 Room 6 Room 7
11:00 AM
David Gibson
Sound for Healing and Raising Consciousness
11:00 AM
11:45 AM
Booth 432
11:15 AM
11:30 AM

Room 3

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5 Room 6 Room 7
1:00 PM
Dr Christian Toren
The Soulmate Mystery Unlocked: Find Yours
1:00 PM
1:45 PM
Booth 230
1:15 PM
1:30 PM

Room 2

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5 Room 6 Room 7
4:00 PM
Dr Tim O'Shea
Cancer, Reflux, Arthritis, Cardio, Chronic Fatigue
4:00 PM
4:45 PM
Booth 533
4:15 PM
4:30 PM

Room 2

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5 Room 6 Room 7
11:00 AM
Paul Miller
The Power of Your Perceptions
11:00 AM
11:45 AM
Booth 251
11:15 AM
11:30 AM

Room 4

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5 Room 6 Room 7
12:00 PM
Paul Tai
Exciting Technology for Anti-Aging and Weight Loss
12:00 PM
12:45 PM
Booth 323
12:15 PM
12:30 PM

Room 1

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5 Room 6 Room 7
4:00 PM
Volunteers for Tatyana Mickushina
What Ascended Masters Say About America
4:00 PM
4:45 PM
Booth 220
4:15 PM
4:30 PM

Room 4

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5 Room 6 Room 7
6:00 PM
Yury Kronn, Ph.D.
Quest for the Energy Medicine’s New Resources
6:00 PM
6:45 PM
Booth 443
6:15 PM
6:30 PM

Room 1

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5 Room 6 Room 7
5:00 PM
Richard Yiap
Light and the Pineal Gland
5:00 PM
5:45 PM
Booth 342
5:15 PM
5:30 PM

Room 3

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5 Room 6 Room 7
2:00 PM
Kimi Avary
3 Keys to Successful Love Relationships
2:00 PM
2:45 PM
Booth 329
2:15 PM
2:30 PM

Room 1

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5 Room 6 Room 7
12:00 PM
Ron Amitron
Alien Technology: Abductions-Implants-Cloning-Timelines
12:00 PM
12:45 PM
Booth 232
12:15 PM
12:30 PM

Room 2

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5 Room 6 Room 7
7:00 PM
Christopher Macklin
Divine Healing Experience
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Christopher MacklinFree Workshop
7:15 PM
7:30 PM
7:45 PM
8:00 PM
8:15 PM

Room 5

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5 Room 6 Room 7
12:00 PM
Deborah Stuart
3 Steps to Magically Create What You Truly Desire!
12:00 PM
12:45 PM
Booth 452
12:15 PM
12:30 PM

Room 3

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5 Room 6 Room 7
4:00 PM
David Christopher Lewis
Heartstreaming! Self-Realization! Ascension!
4:00 PM
4:45 PM
Booth 330
4:15 PM
4:30 PM

Room 3

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5 Room 6 Room 7
1:30 PM
Michael Bernard Beckwith
The Life Visioning Process
1:30 PM
3:30 PM
1:45 PM
2:00 PM
2:15 PM
2:30 PM
2:45 PM
3:00 PM
3:15 PM

Room 6

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5 Room 6 Room 7
4:00 PM
don Miguel Ruiz, and Sons
The Four Agreements for a Better Life
4:00 PM
6:00 PM
4:15 PM
4:30 PM
4:45 PM
5:00 PM
5:15 PM
5:30 PM
5:45 PM

Room 6

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5 Room 6 Room 7
6:30 PM
Giorgio A. Tsoukalos
Legacy of the Gods
6:30 PM
8:30 PM
6:45 PM
7:00 PM
7:15 PM
7:30 PM
7:45 PM
8:00 PM
8:15 PM

Room 6

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5 Room 6 Room 7
7:00 PM
Lori Grace
Embodied Compassionate Communication
7:00 PM
7:45 PM
Booth 351
7:15 PM
7:30 PM

Room 1

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5 Room 6 Room 7
1:00 PM
Lai Ubberud
Direct Past Lives
1:00 PM
1:45 PM
Booth 247
1:15 PM
1:30 PM

Room 4

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5 Room 6 Room 7
1:00 PM
Lisa Barnett
Akashic Record: Learn to Clear Karma & Heal Trauma
1:00 PM
1:45 PM
Booth 212
1:15 PM
1:30 PM

Room 3

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5 Room 6 Room 7
1:00 PM
1:15 PM
1:30 PM
1:45 PM
2:00 PM
2:15 PM
Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5 Room 6 Room 7
3:00 PM
3:15 PM
3:30 PM
3:45 PM
4:00 PM
4:15 PM
Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5 Room 6 Room 7
5:00 PM
5:15 PM
5:30 PM
5:45 PM
6:00 PM
6:15 PM

Room 7

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5 Room 6 Room 7
12:00 PM
Dr Ravi Ratan
Chakra Health & Lymph Drainage
12:00 PM
12:45 PM
Booth 403
12:15 PM
12:30 PM

Room 4

No events available!

 

Join Us For the FREE Summer of Love Party  7-9:30 pm Saturday Night

RSS
Follow by Email
Facebook10k
Twitter
Instagram