Header Image

Friday Schedule

Please note: 45 minutes for lectures, 90 minutes for workshops

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5
4:00 PM
Neil Sharp, MD
NeuroMovement® for Whole Brain and Body Fitness
4:00 PM
4:45 PM
Booth 331
Jennifer Montero
Transform Yourself & Transform the World in 5D
4:00 PM
4:45 PM
Booth 244
Prof. Adiel Tel-Oren
Skin Growths, Moles, Blemishes, & Cancer No More!
4:00 PM
4:45 PM
Booth 541
Acorn Sunbeam
The Avatar Tools Will Change Your World!
4:00 PM
4:45 PM
Booth 549
Saryon Michael White
Breakthroughs in Channeling Your Spiritual Guides
4:00 PM
4:45 PM
Booth 536
4:15 PM
4:30 PM
4:45 PM
5:00 PM
Scout Bartlett
Aligning Energy into Your True Life Path
5:00 PM
5:45 PM
Booth 306
Sonia Tompkins
CBD + Herbs + Supplements = Transformation
5:00 PM
5:45 PM
Booth 450
Keiko Anaguchi
Return to Divine Oneness
5:00 PM
5:45 PM
Booth 418
Jaysone Tylor
The Book of Destiny Reveals Your Unique Person
5:00 PM
5:45 PM
Booth 203
Dr Vignesh Devraj, BAMS, MD
Awaken Your Inner Healing Power
5:00 PM
5:45 PM
Booth 431
5:15 PM
5:30 PM
5:45 PM
6:00 PM
Lynette Corsten
Astrology Personal and Planetary for 2017
6:00 PM
6:45 PM
Booth 308
Master Teachers of Zhi Gang Sha
Tao Wellness Secrets
6:00 PM
6:45 PM
Booth 414
Dannion Brinkley
Why Are We Here?
6:00 PM
6:45 PM
Phil Wilson
Experiencing the Healing Benefits of Far Infrared
6:00 PM
6:45 PM
Booth 509
Matt Khan & Julie Dittmar
Loving What Arises
6:00 PM
6:45 PM
6:15 PM
6:30 PM
6:45 PM
7:00 PM
Deborah Graham
Manifesting It & Making It Happen
7:00 PM
7:45 PM
Booth 254
Susan March
Effective Tools for Rapid Personal Transformation
7:00 PM
7:45 PM
Booth 235
Laura Eisenhower
Entering the Unified Field - Being the Shift
7:00 PM
7:45 PM
Mystica Linforth
Progressive Dentistry for Pristine Oral Health
7:00 PM
7:45 PM
Booth 427
Deborah King
Free Workshop - Meet the Master Healer - Get Activated Now
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Booth 215
Deborah KingFree Workshop
7:15 PM
7:30 PM
7:45 PM
8:00 PM
Robert Perala
Extraterrestrials and Earth's Ascension
8:00 PM
8:45 PM
Gail Thackray
Spiritual Healers Around the World
8:00 PM
8:45 PM
Booth 502
Giorgio A. Tsoukalos
World Influence from Ancient Astronaut Contact
8:00 PM
8:45 PM
Lori Grace
Embodied Compassionate Communication (ECC)
8:00 PM
9:30 PM
Booth 351
Lori GraceFree Workshop
8:15 PM
8:30 PM
8:45 PM
9:00 PM
9:15 PM

Room 1

Room 2

Room 3

Room 4

Room 5

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5
7:00 PM
Deborah King
Free Workshop - Meet the Master Healer - Get Activated Now
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Booth 215
Deborah KingFree Workshop
7:15 PM
7:30 PM
7:45 PM
8:00 PM
8:15 PM

Room 5

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5
8:00 PM
Lori Grace
Embodied Compassionate Communication (ECC)
8:00 PM
9:30 PM
Booth 351
Lori GraceFree Workshop
8:15 PM
8:30 PM
8:45 PM
9:00 PM
9:15 PM

Room 4

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5
5:00 PM
Sonia Tompkins
CBD + Herbs + Supplements = Transformation
5:00 PM
5:45 PM
Booth 450
5:15 PM
5:30 PM

Room 2

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5
5:00 PM
Keiko Anaguchi
Return to Divine Oneness
5:00 PM
5:45 PM
Booth 418
5:15 PM
5:30 PM

Room 3

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5
5:00 PM
Dr Vignesh Devraj, BAMS, MD
Awaken Your Inner Healing Power
5:00 PM
5:45 PM
Booth 431
5:15 PM
5:30 PM

Room 5

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5
6:00 PM
Lynette Corsten
Astrology Personal and Planetary for 2017
6:00 PM
6:45 PM
Booth 308
6:15 PM
6:30 PM

Room 1

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5
6:00 PM
Master Teachers of Zhi Gang Sha
Tao Wellness Secrets
6:00 PM
6:45 PM
Booth 414
6:15 PM
6:30 PM

Room 2

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5
6:00 PM
Dannion Brinkley
Why Are We Here?
6:00 PM
6:45 PM
6:15 PM
6:30 PM

Room 3

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5
6:00 PM
Phil Wilson
Experiencing the Healing Benefits of Far Infrared
6:00 PM
6:45 PM
Booth 509
6:15 PM
6:30 PM

Room 4

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5
6:00 PM
Matt Khan & Julie Dittmar
Loving What Arises
6:00 PM
6:45 PM
6:15 PM
6:30 PM

Room 5

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5
7:00 PM
Deborah Graham
Manifesting It & Making It Happen
7:00 PM
7:45 PM
Booth 254
7:15 PM
7:30 PM

Room 1

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5
7:00 PM
Susan March
Effective Tools for Rapid Personal Transformation
7:00 PM
7:45 PM
Booth 235
7:15 PM
7:30 PM

Room 2

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5
7:00 PM
Laura Eisenhower
Entering the Unified Field - Being the Shift
7:00 PM
7:45 PM
7:15 PM
7:30 PM

Room 3

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5
7:00 PM
Mystica Linforth
Progressive Dentistry for Pristine Oral Health
7:00 PM
7:45 PM
Booth 427
7:15 PM
7:30 PM

Room 4

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5
5:00 PM
Jaysone Tylor
The Book of Destiny Reveals Your Unique Person
5:00 PM
5:45 PM
Booth 203
5:15 PM
5:30 PM

Room 4

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5
8:00 PM
Robert Perala
Extraterrestrials and Earth's Ascension
8:00 PM
8:45 PM
8:15 PM
8:30 PM

Room 1

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5
8:00 PM
Gail Thackray
Spiritual Healers Around the World
8:00 PM
8:45 PM
Booth 502
8:15 PM
8:30 PM

Room 2

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5
8:00 PM
Giorgio A. Tsoukalos
World Influence from Ancient Astronaut Contact
8:00 PM
8:45 PM
8:15 PM
8:30 PM

Room 3

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5
4:00 PM
Neil Sharp, MD
NeuroMovement® for Whole Brain and Body Fitness
4:00 PM
4:45 PM
Booth 331
4:15 PM
4:30 PM

Room 1

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5
4:00 PM
Jennifer Montero
Transform Yourself & Transform the World in 5D
4:00 PM
4:45 PM
Booth 244
4:15 PM
4:30 PM

Room 2

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5
4:00 PM
Prof. Adiel Tel-Oren
Skin Growths, Moles, Blemishes, & Cancer No More!
4:00 PM
4:45 PM
Booth 541
4:15 PM
4:30 PM

Room 3

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5
4:00 PM
Acorn Sunbeam
The Avatar Tools Will Change Your World!
4:00 PM
4:45 PM
Booth 549
4:15 PM
4:30 PM

Room 4

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5
4:00 PM
Saryon Michael White
Breakthroughs in Channeling Your Spiritual Guides
4:00 PM
4:45 PM
Booth 536
4:15 PM
4:30 PM

Room 5

Room 1 Room 2 Room 3 Room 4 Room 5
5:00 PM
Scout Bartlett
Aligning Energy into Your True Life Path
5:00 PM
5:45 PM
Booth 306
5:15 PM
5:30 PM

Room 1

No events available!

RSS
Follow by Email
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram